Make your own free website on Tripod.com

SCHEDULE 2003

- -Games in bold are at TP- -

DATE DAY OPPONENT TIME BUS TIME
9-3 Wed Scrimmage Serra 3:15 N/A
9-5 Fri Scrimmage Fallbrook 3:00 12:50
9-10 Wed Serra 3:15 1:30
9-16 Tues Scripps Ranch 3:15 N/A
9-18 Thurs Bonita Vista 3:15 1:15
9-23 Tues Fallbrook 3:15 12:50
9-25 Thurs University City 3:15 1:35
10-1 Wed San Pasqual 3:15 1:20
10-3 Fri Hilltop 3:15 1:15
10-8 Wed San Dieguito 3:15 1:45
10-10 Fri Mt. Carmel 3:15 1:35
10-15 Wed San Marcos 3:15 1:20
10-17 Fri RBV 3:15 N/A
10-22 Wed LCC 3:15 N/A
10-24 Fri Vista 3:15 1:15
10-29 Wed Mt. Carmel 3:15 N/A
10-31 Fri San Marcos 3:15 N/A
11-5 Wed RBV 3:00 1:15
11-7 Fri LCC 3:00 1:45
11-12 Wed Vista 3:00 N/A

PLAYOFF DATES:
Nov. 17, 18, 20 and 22

Schedule

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOME | THE GAME | PLAYERS | SCHEDULE | LINKS